pricing · updated 21 september 2026

the price is on the page.

a website in bangkok from usd 12,500. ai integration usd 3,500 to scope, then usd 20,500 to 31,500 to build in 21 working days. a webflow audit usd 1,750. a stalled site diagnosed in 48 hours for usd 2,950 / thb 97,000. seo and geo on a thb 19,500 a month retainer. social media as an add-on only. every number below is the same number on the service page, fixed before work starts, with scoping credited toward the build.

servicefirst steppricethentime
ai integrationscopingusd 3,500build usd 20,500 to 31,500, retainer usd 2,150 a month21 working days
agentic engineeringarchitecture scopingusd 4,750build priced on the scoping outputscoping 2 weeks
web designsitefrom usd 12,500paid discovery week credited toward the build6 to 10 weeks
webflowauditusd 1,750rebuild from usd 12,500, audit credited within 30 daysaudit 5 days, rebuild 3 to 6 weeks
website rescue48 hour diagnosticusd 2,950 / thb 97,000credited toward the fix48 hours
seo and geoauditusd 1,950then thb 19,500 a month, audit credited toward it within 30 daysaudit in weeks, effect in 8 to 12
social mediaadd-onadd-on onlybundled with an active retainer or project. horsetonic is the live examplescoped per engagement
custom appsfixed scopeby scope, fixed before work startscode in your repo from day oneby scope
erp integrationfixed scopeby scope, fixed before work startssap, odoo, netsuite connectors4 to 10 weeks
landing pagesper pagefixed per pageanalytics wired, conversion goal defineddays, not weeks

how much does a website cost in bangkok?

a dlvx brand website starts at usd 12,500 and ships in six to ten weeks. that buys a design system, a cms your team can edit, bilingual routing where you need it and lighthouse 95 plus on mobile. the paid discovery week is credited toward the build.

how much does ai integration cost?

scoping is usd 3,500 and is refundable if i decide there is no fit. the build is usd 20,500 to 31,500 fixed, delivered in 21 working days, with an optional retainer of usd 2,150 a month after launch.

can i pay in thai baht?

yes. thailand work is invoiced by delvaux co., ltd. in thb. international work is invoiced by delvaux llc in usd or eur. the website rescue diagnostic is thb 97,000 or usd 2,950, with the applicable currency and fixed scope confirmed before work starts.

how much is seo a month in bangkok?

seo and geo runs at thb 19,500 a month after a usd 1,950 audit which is credited toward the first month if you continue within 30 days. social media is an add-on only, bundled with an active retainer or project, and horsetonic is the live example. thirty days notice on the retainer, no annual lock.

is scoping really credited?

yes. every scoping or audit fee is credited in full toward the build if you continue within 30 days, and the report is yours either way. that is the whole point of publishing prices: no proposal cycle, no surprise number.

all nine services · selected work · start a project

want the same, or want to know if it applies to you?

tell us the situation in two lines. we answer personally, usually same day, and we will say so if it is not a fit.